Cold pressed neem oil is a natural insecticide and fungicide extracted from the neem tree. It is a clear, yellow-brown oil with a strong, pungent odor. It is used for a variety of purposes, including insect control, fungal control, skin care, and hair care. It has anti-inflammatory, antibacterial, and antifungal properties. It is safe to use around plants and animals, but it is important to avoid getting it in your eyes. Store it in a cool, dark place.
1)Treat dry skin and wrinkles
5)Prevents Premature Greying